Аллея памяти



Антухов Георгий Тимофеевич
1909-_ гг.
Анисимов Борис Андреевич
1913-1943 гг.
Андронов Виктор Ксенофонтович
1925-1945 гг.
Амосов Александр Васильевич
1921-1943 гг.
Аксенов Хабибулла Гатаулович
1915-1942 гг.
Артемьев Адам Станиславович
1910-1941 гг.
Архипов Виктор Алексеевич
1921-1942 гг.
Бажин Сергей Николаевич
1925-1944 гг.
Базанов Александр Александрович
1923-1944 гг.
Баранов Василий Герасимович
Баранов Илья Александрович
1923-1942 гг.
Безпрозванных Анатолий Андреевич
1924-1943 гг.
Беляевский Виктор Агеевич
1924-1944 гг.
Бессонов Иван Максимович
1918-1943 гг.
Большаков Юрий Васильевич
1926-1945 гг.
Бука Иосиф Станиславович
1911-1944 гг.
Бутин Михаил Михайлович
1918-_
Бушман Витольд Янович
1924-1945 гг.
Волков Владимир Владимирович
1923-1943 гг.
Волосатых Иван Петрович
1912-1943 гг.
Вотяков Яков Иннокентьевич
1910-1942 гг.
Вохмянин Николай Ефимович
1914-1945 гг.
Гаранин Петр Данилович
1922-1942 гг.
Генералов Павел Демьянович
1922-1941 гг.
Гершкович Руфим Григорьевич
1917-1944 гг.
Глушков Андрей Степанович
1908-1945 гг.
Глушков Иван Степанович
1918-1944 гг.
Говорин Иван Васильевич
1910-_гг.
Голяховский Александр Васильевич
1919-1944 гг.
Горяшин Иннокентий Иванович
1907-1942 гг
Григорьев Андрей Ефимович
1907-1941 гг.
Григорьев Василий Андрианович
1913-1943 гг.
Григорьев Евгений Николаевич
1911-1943 гг.
Гринько Константин Павлович
1914-_ гг.
Гриценко Александр Валерианович
1924-1943 гг.
Губерман Вениамин Яковлевич
1904-1944 гг.
Давыдов Владимир Ильич
1923-1944 гг. Герой советского союза
Давыдов Федор Семенович
1907-1942 гг.
Дасюкевич Николай Васильевич
1917-1945 гг.
Дмитриев Иван Федорович
1911-1942 гг.
Дмитриев Яков Николаевич
1899-1943 гг.
Егурнов Павел Иванович
1906-1942 гг.
Елизаров Иннокентий Кирилович
1920-_ гг.
Ермолаев Михаил Алексеевич
1914-1945 гг.
Ерохин Григорий Андреянович
1913-1941 гг.
Засыпкин Владимир Иннокентьевич
1915- ноябрь 1941 гг.
Захаров Федор Георгиевич
1920-_ гг.
Змеев Иван Филиппович
1925-1944 гг.
Иванов Александр Семенович
1926-1943 гг.
Иванов Алексей Алексеевич
1909-1943 гг.
Иванов Василий Семенович
1925-1945 гг.
слесарь механического цеха
Иванов Василий Семенович
1914-1943 гг.
Какауров Александр Кирилович
1914-_ гг.
Карев Григорий Егорович
1905-1943 гг.
Карцев Георгий Иванович
1915-1943 гг.
Кипкаев Александр Фролович
1925- _гг
Кирилов Семен Степанович
1910-1944 гг.
Киселев Анатолий иванович
1912-1942 гг.
Книжник Владимир Архипович
_-1942 гг.
Ковалев Александр Степанович
1913-1943 гг.
Козлов Николай Николаевич
1921-1942 гг.
Козуркин Василий Николаевич
1922-1944 гг.
Колик Григорий Иванович
1912-1942 гг.
Константинов Александр Федорович
1922-1945 гг.
Кретов Леонид Георгиевич
_-_ гг.
Куклин Иннокентий Антипович
_-_ гг
Лукин Андрей Степанович
1920-1942 гг.
Лукин Антон Степанович
1918-1944 гг.
Лыженко Прокопий Михайлович
1904-1943 гг.
Маленин Павел Михайлович
1908-1942 гг.
Малых Михаил Павлович
1908-1944 гг
Малых Петр Григорьевич
1906-_ гг.
Манч Франц Иосифович
1921-1943 гг.
Месс Самуил Миронович
1920-1943 гг.
Михайлов Леонид Николаевич
1909-1945 гг.
Михеев Иван Иннокентьевич
1904-1942 гг.
Мишкуров Павел Павлович
1901-1941 гг.
Мозгов Михаил Трофимович
1922-1943 гг.
Мокрицов Афанасий степанович
1907-1942 гг.
Набоков Анатолий Александрович
1911-1941 гг.
Надуткин Геннадий Владимирович
1914-1943 гг.
Назаров Александр Георгиевич
1922-1943 гг.
Носков Пантелеймон Иванович
1924-1943 гг
Остапенко Федор Федорович
1917-1944 гг
Папулов Петр Иванович
1902-1942 гг.
Пензин Григорий Луппович
1912-1941 гг.
Пестерев Павел Семенович
1923-1941 гг.
Пивнев Иннокентий Ефимович
1918-_ гг.
Платонов Александр Борисович
1916-1943 гг.
Подгорбунский Георгий Александрович
1907-_ гг
Подыниногин Анатолий Васильевич
1915-1945 гг.
Попов Константин Константинович
1901-1942 гг.
Поткин Петр Дмитриевич
1904-_ гг.
Римлянд Яков Моисеевич
1914-1942 гг.
Родионов Александр Лонтьевич
1917-1945 гг
Романов Александр Михайлович
1912-1943 гг.
Романов Алексей Константинович
1914-1943 гг.
Рузанов Александр Пафнутьевич
1923-1943 гг.
Савельев Георгий Васильевич
1917-1943 гг.
Саломатов Георгий Васильевич
_-_ гг.
Саломатов Иван Тарасович
1903-1942 гг.
Севостьянов Михаил Григорьевич
1915-_ гг
Середа Семен Афанасьевич
1925-1944 гг.
Сидоров Константин Адамович
1906-_ гг.
Соловьев Евгений Сергеевич
1922-1943 гг.
Степаненко Георгий Николаевич
1914-_ гг.
Сурин Ипат Филиппович
1911-1943 гг.
Титлов Анатолий Георгиевич
1923-1944 гг.
Трефилов Николай Георгиевич
1914-1942 гг.
Тумахович Юрий Николаевич
1921-1942 гг
Тюков Федор Иванович
1923-1942 гг.
Тютрин Алексей Александрович
1906-1943 гг.
Федоров Виктор Семенович
1907-1942 гг
Филинов Алексей Иванович
1914-1942 гг.
Фомин Иннокентий Кузьмич
Хлябич Александр Александрович
1910-_ гг.
Холщев Кузьма Афанасьевич
1913-1942 гг.
Чернышев Валентин Федорович
1918-1943 гг.
Чирков Василий Михайлович
1924-1943 гг
Шадрин Василий Иванович
1906-1944 гг
Шаргородский Михаил Иосифович
1910-1943 гг.
Шаховский Василий Фролович
1922-_ гг.
Шевелев Константин Алексеевич
1921-_ гг
Шевцов Григорий Иванович
1910-1945 гг
Шилов Дмитрий Иванович
1907-1944 гг
Шульгин Анатолий Алексеевич
1924-1944 гг
Шумилов Федор Андреевич
1907-1942 гг
Щеголихин Андрей Николаевич
1910-1944 гг
Щука Александр Карпович
1922-1943 гг
Щукин Тихон Илларионович
1915-1945 гг
Яблоновский Виктор Александрович
1925-1945 гг